Csík Annamária
Csík Annamária
Wendler Zsuzsanna
Wendler Zsuzsanna
Bogdán Roland
Bogdán Roland
Nagy Adrienn
Nagy Adrienn
Máger Botond
Máger Botond
Lencse Sándor
Lencse Sándor
Fekete Benjamin
Fekete Benjamin
Szabó Marcell
Szabó Marcell
Füvesi-Lázár Hunor
Füvesi-Lázár Hunor
Tebele Marcell
Tebele Marcell
Ungi Lajos
Ungi Lajos
Czug Bence
Czug Bence
Beck Szabolcs
Beck Szabolcs
Katona Géza
Katona Géza
Mislai Bence
Mislai Bence
Kiss Roland
Kiss Roland
Szerencse Mónika
Szerencse Mónika
Ipó Jázmin
Ipó Jázmin
Szénási János
Szénási János
Járinka Dániel
Járinka Dániel
Hornyák Lajos
Hornyák Lajos
Bodor Bettina
Bodor Bettina
Varsányi Bence
Varsányi Bence
Fekete Laura
Fekete Laura
Kiss Norbert
Kiss Norbert
Balázs Bálint
Balázs Bálint
Kósa Dániel
Kósa Dániel
Szabó Daniella
Szabó Daniella
Ferenczi Benjamin
Ferenczi Benjamin
Beck István
Beck István
Joós Bianka
Joós Bianka
Bakonyi Botond
Bakonyi Botond
Gaudi Kevin
Gaudi Kevin
Szénási Mihály
Szénási Mihály
Bodnár Patrik
Bodnár Patrik
Farkas Nándor
Farkas Nándor
Takács János
Takács János
Réczi Bianka
Réczi Bianka
Majer Ferenc
Majer Ferenc
Csom Ruben
Csom Ruben
Gyurmánczi Milán
Gyurmánczi Milán
Bakonyi Dániel
Bakonyi Dániel
Szerencse Mónika
Szerencse Mónika
Balogh László
Balogh László
Belán Zsuzsanna
Belán Zsuzsanna
Palkó Emese
Palkó Emese
Stern Dominik
Stern Dominik
Jónás Patrik
Jónás Patrik
Sztancs Csaba
Sztancs Csaba
Ferge Bálint
Ferge Bálint
Mislai Máté
Mislai Máté
Koller András
Koller András
Kolecz János
Kolecz János
Árvai Márk
Árvai Márk
Majer Balázs
Majer Balázs
Turák Merse
Turák Merse
Ocskó Dániel
Ocskó Dániel
Marton Márk
Marton Márk
Wendler Mónika
Wendler Mónika
Szabó Bence
Szabó Bence
Turák Pál
Turák Pál
Gyürky Tibor
Gyürky Tibor
Kardos Attila
Kardos Attila
Bodor László
Bodor László
Fekete Gábor
Fekete Gábor
Aradi László
Aradi László
Deák Zoltán
Deák Zoltán
Csajághy Csaba
Csajághy Csaba
Nagy Levente
Nagy Levente
Palkó Bence
Palkó Bence
Harsányi Roland
Harsányi Roland
Joós Antal
Joós Antal
Üveges Csaba
Üveges Csaba
Csánó Zsófia
Csánó Zsófia
Kolecz Máté
Kolecz Máté
Zóni Dániel
Zóni Dániel
Rieder Martin
Rieder Martin
Ungi Lajos
Ungi Lajos
Home TSC Birkózás Edzések Időpontjai

Az edzések időpontja

Az edzések időpontja:

kezdő csoport:

kedd-csütörtök 16,00 - 17,20 óráig

diák csoport:

hétfő-szerda-péntek 16,00 – 17,45 óráig

serdülő-ifjúsági-junior-felnőtt csoport:

hétfő-szerda-péntek 17,45 – 19,45 óráig

Módosítás: (2012. szeptember 06. csütörtök, 07:54)

 
Támogatóink:
Köszönet érte!
birkozas-tatabanya.eu PageRank pagerank